Spring Off-Campus

Meet with your advisor, then Log on to TigerWeb to Register.

CRN SUBJ CRSE SEC TITLE HOURS INSTRUCTOR INST METH BUILDING ROOM DAYS TIME
17177 ART 1035 PTN Introduction to Art 3 Mary Dyer HYB NORTH 210 W 5:30 pm - 8:15 pm HYB instructional method
17135 BIOL 2020 PS1 Human Anatomy Physiology 2 0 Evelyn Mobley CON WEST2 105 MW 11:00 am - 1:50 pm CON instructional method
17130 BUSN 1305 PS6 Introduction to Business 3 David Pestillo CON WEST2 101 MW 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm CON instructional method
16452 CHEM 1010 PS1 Introductory Chemistry 1 0 Carma Cook CON WEST2 105 MW 8:00 am - 10:50 am CON instructional method
16411 CHET 1400 PS1 Industrial Chemistry 0 Robert Coulter CON WEST2 105 T 11:00 am - 1:50 pm CON instructional method
17159 CHET 1400 PS2 Industrial Chemistry 0 Robert Coulter CON WEST2 105 R 11:00 am - 1:50 pm CON instructional method
16557 COMM 2025 PS1 Fundamentals of Communication 3 Vergil Kemp HYB WEST2 107 TR 9:30 am - 10:45 am HYB instructional method
16213 COMM 2025 PT1 Fundamentals of Communication 3 Vergil Kemp HYB NORTH T 5:30 pm - 8:15 pm HYB instructional method
17234 CSKM 1000 PS2 College Success Kimball 3 Kyle Summers HYB WEST TR 2:00 pm - 3:15 pm HYB instructional method
17131 ECON 2200 PS6 Principles of Microeconomics 3 CON WEST2 101 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am CON instructional method
15659 EMSA 1111 01 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Patrice Schermerhorn CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
15661 EMSA 1111 02 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
15664 EMSB 1112 01 EMT Field Internship 1 Benjamin Parker CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
15635 EMSB 1111 01 EMT Clinical 1 Benjamin Parker CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
15841 EMSP 2412 01 Paramedic Clinic 2 4 Curtis Aukerman CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
15274 ENGL 1020 PTN Composition 2 3 Pam Hughes HYB NORTH 102 T 5:30 pm - 8:15 pm HYB instructional method
16398 ENGL 1020 PS5 Composition 2 3 Wes Jarrett HYB WEST2 104 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am HYB instructional method
15016 ENGL 2410 PS1 Early European Literature 3 Wes Jarrett CON WEST2 104 MW 7:45 am - 9:00 am CON instructional method
16510 ENGL 1020 PS6 Composition 2 3 Wes Jarrett CON WEST2 104 TR 9:30 am - 10:45 am CON instructional method
15010 ENGL 1020 PT1 Composition 2 3 Terry Brown CON NORTH TR 9:30 am - 12:15 pm CON instructional method
16748 ENGL 2110 PTN Early American Literature 3 Karie Canestrari HYB NORTH M 5:30 pm - 8:15 pm HYB instructional method
16864 ENST 1370 PS1 Manufacturing Processes 0 John Bible CON WEST2 222 F 8:00 am - 9:40 am CON instructional method
16866 ENST 1370 PSL Manufacturing Processes 0 John Bible CON WEST2 222 F 9:45 am - 12:15 pm CON instructional method
17119 ET 220 PS1 Communication for Engr Tech 3 Robert Pace CON WEST2 217 F 8:00 am - 10:30 am CON instructional method
16466 ET 220 BM1 Communication for Engr Tech 3 Robert Pace CON VOLKS 10-605 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am CON instructional method
17061 HIST 2010 PS1 Early United States History 3 David Lee HYB WEST2 102 TR 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm HYB instructional method
16964 HIST 2020 PT2 Modern United States History 3 Grace Hughbanks HYB NORTH 211 R 5:30 pm - 8:10 pm HYB instructional method
17060 HIST 2010 PTI Early United States History 3 Grace Hughbanks HYB NORTH 211 R 5:30 pm - 8:10 pm HYB instructional method
16334 HIST 2020 PS2 Modern United States History 3 David Lee HYB WEST2 102 TR 9:30 am - 10:45 am HYB instructional method
15046 HS 230 DC Clinic 2 5 Hannah Brown CLN HOSP 0 - CLN instructional method

Pages