Summer Academic Schedule

Meet with your advisor, then Log on to TigerWeb to Register.

CRN SUBJ CRSE SEC TITLE HOURS INSTRUCTOR INST METHsort descending BUILDING ROOM DAYS TIME
50278 EMSP 2513 01 Paramedic Field Internship 5 Curtis Aukerman CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - Textbook Info
50618 DAST 1590 07 Clinical Practicum 2 0 Mark Matney CLN DENT MW 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50733 RESP 1399 01 Clinical Internship 1 3 Mr John Cousino CLN TWF 6:30 am - 2:30 pm Textbook Info
50709 RADT 2360 02 Radiographic Practicum 3 3 Matthew Ragghianti CLN MW 8:00 am - 7:00 pm Textbook Info
50709 RADT 2360 02 Radiographic Practicum 3 3 Matthew Ragghianti CLN F 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50453 RADT 2360 01 Radiographic Practicum 3 3 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP 0 F 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50613 DAST 1590 02 Clinical Practicum 2 0 Mark Matney CLN DENT MW 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50513 PHRX 2100 01 Clinical Pharmacy Experience 4 Jodi Seiber CLN HOSP MTW 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Textbook Info
50009 NS 024 DA1 Nursing Transition 0 Michele McCarthy CLN HOSP 0 W 6:30 am - 2:00 pm Textbook Info
50347 DH 265 01 Dental Hygiene Clinic 1 Anjanette Maida CLN HSC 2007 MW 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Textbook Info
50623 DAST 1640 05 Capstone Course 0 Judy Hunt CLN HSC 2007 TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50724 SONO 2095 DC General DMS OB/Gyn Clinic 3 2 Lori Robinson CLN HOSP - Textbook Info
50622 DAST 1640 04 Capstone Course 0 Judy Hunt CLN HSC 2007 TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50621 DAST 1640 03 Capstone Course 0 Monika Prestwood CLN HSC 2007 TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50003 HS 240 DC Clinic 3 6 Hannah Brown CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - Textbook Info
50620 DAST 1640 02 Capstone Course 0 Tena Phillips CLN HSC 2007 TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50625 DAST 1640 07 Capstone Course 0 Mark Matney CLN HSC 2007 TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50624 DAST 1640 06 Capstone Course 0 Mark Matney CLN HSC 2007 TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50617 DAST 1590 06 Clinical Practicum 2 0 Judy Hunt CLN DENT MW 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50616 DAST 1590 05 Clinical Practicum 2 0 Judy Hunt CLN DENT MW 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50615 DAST 1590 04 Clinical Practicum 2 0 Monika Prestwood CLN DENT MW 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50723 SONO 2025 DC General DMS Abdomen Clinic 3 2 Lori Robinson CLN HOSP - Textbook Info
50453 RADT 2360 01 Radiographic Practicum 3 3 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP 0 MW 8:00 am - 7:00 pm Textbook Info
50614 DAST 1590 03 Clinical Practicum 2 0 Tena Phillips CLN DENT MW 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Textbook Info
50011 VETT 2010 01 Clinical 1 4 Marcy O'Rourke CLN OMN 298 W 9:30 am - 11:10 am Textbook Info
50447 EMSP 2412 01 Paramedic Clinic 2 4 Jeffrey Roberts CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF 8:00 am - 6:00 pm Textbook Info
50761 WELD 1060 01 Introduction to Welding 4 Christopher Schmeichel CON CETAS 313 TR 8:30 am - 1:00 pm Textbook Info
50054 RC 214 01 Advanced Practice 3 Kathryn Davidson CON HSC 2108 M 8:00 am - 11:55 am Textbook Info
50055 RC 223 DA Clinical Practicum 3 4 Kathryn Davidson CON HOSP 0 TWRF 6:30 am - 6:30 pm Textbook Info
50276 EMSP 2303 01 Paramedic Practicum 3 Curtis Aukerman CON CBIH 131 TR 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm Textbook Info

Pages