Spring Off-Campus

Meet with your advisor, then Log on to TigerWeb to Register.

CRN SUBJ CRSE SEC TITLE HOURS INSTRUCTOR INST METH BUILDING ROOM DAYSsort descending TIME
12350 SONO 2018 DC Vascular Clinic 2 2 Lori Robinson CLN HOSP 0 8:00 am - 4:30 pm CLN instructional method
10185 HS 230 DC Clinic 2 5 Ms Lisa Legg CLN HOSP 0 - CLN instructional method
12170 SONO 2019 1DC Adult Echocardiography Clinic2 2 Lori Robinson CLN HOSP 0 8:00 am - 4:30 pm CLN instructional method
11865 DD 243 PS1 Solidworks 1 0 John Bible CON WEST2 217 F 8:00 am - 9:45 am CON instructional method
11866 DD 243 PSL Solidworks 1 0 John Bible CON WEST2 217 F 10:00 am - 11:45 am CON instructional method
11933 NE 127 PS1 Codes, Standards, and Regs 3 Tracie Clifford CON WEST2 215 F 9:00 am - 11:30 am CON instructional method
11761 RADT 1370 01 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Mrs. Barbara Partridge CLN HOSP F 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
11989 RELS 2020 PT1 Religions of the World 3 Terry Brown CON NORTH M 2:00 pm - 4:40 pm CON instructional method
12359 ENST 1370 PSL Manufacturing Processes 0 Lance Narramore CON WEST2 222 M 9:00 am - 11:30 am CON instructional method
10190 NS 249 DA1 Nursing 4 0 Dr Cheryl Miller CON HOSP 0 M 10:00 am - 12:00 pm CON instructional method
12311 BIOL 2020 PTN Human Anatomy Physiology 2 0 Alice Lawrence CON NORTH 210 M 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm CON instructional method
10191 NS 249 DC2 Nursing 4 0 Dr Cheryl Miller CON HOSP 0 M 10:00 am - 12:00 pm CON instructional method
10759 ENGL 2120 PTN Modern American Literature 3 Karie Canestrari CON NORTH M 5:30 pm - 8:10 pm CON instructional method
11201 NS 120 DAN Night Nursing 2 0 Ms Shirley Kilgore CON HOSP M 4:00 pm - 11:00 pm CON instructional method
11029 EMSA 1112 02 Advanced EMT Field Internship 1 Ellen Geeslin CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11028 EMSA 1112 01N Advanced EMT Field Internship 1 Jayson Jones CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11707 EMSP 1311 01 Paramedic Clinic 1 3 Jeffrey Roberts CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10962 EMSB 1111 01 EMT Clinical 1 Darlene Poole CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11214 EMSP 2412 01 Paramedic Clinic 2 4 Jeffrey Roberts CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10997 EMSB 1112 01 EMT Field Internship 1 Darlene Poole CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11027 EMSA 1112 01 Advanced EMT Field Internship 1 Patrice Schermerhorn CON HOSP MTWRF - CON instructional method
10992 EMSA 1111 01 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Patrice Schermerhorn CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10994 EMSA 1111 02 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Ellen Geeslin CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
12300 MECH 2441 B1 Intro Totally Integrated Auto 4 Alexander Aviles CON VOLKS 10-610 MTWRF 1:30 pm - 2:35 pm CON instructional method
10993 EMSA 1111 01N Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Jayson Jones CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10261 HIST 2020 PS1 Modern United States History 3 William Watkins CON WEST2 102 MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm CON instructional method
10665 PSYC 1030 PT1 Introduction to Psychology 3 Melinda Swafford HYB NORTH 211 MW 8:00 am - 9:15 am HYB instructional method
11747 HIST 2320 PT1 Modern World History 3 Steve Snyder CON NORTH 105 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am CON instructional method
12313 ET 220 BM1 Communication for Engr Tech 3 Robert Pace CON VOLKS 10-605 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am CON instructional method
11746 HIST 2320 PS1 Modern World History 3 William Watkins CON WEST2 102 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am CON instructional method

Pages