Spring Off-Campus

Meet with your advisor, then Log on to TigerWeb to Register.

CRN SUBJ CRSE SEC TITLE HOURS INSTRUCTOR INST METH BUILDING ROOM DAYSsort descending TIME
10177 HS 230 DC Clinic 2 5 Hannah Brown CLN HOSP 0 - CLN instructional method
11680 DD 243 PS1 Solidworks 1 0 John Bible CON WEST2 217 F 8:00 am - 9:45 am CON instructional method
12195 RADT 1370 2 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Matthew Ragghianti CLN HOSP F 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
11585 RADT 1370 01 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP F 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
11681 DD 243 PSL Solidworks 1 0 John Bible CON WEST2 217 F 10:00 am - 11:45 am CON instructional method
11537 EMSP 1311 01 Paramedic Clinic 1 3 Jeffrey Roberts CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
12026 MECH 2441 B1 Intro Totally Integrated Auto 4 Matt McKee CON VOLKS 10-610 MTWRF 1:30 pm - 2:35 pm CON instructional method
11118 EMSP 2412 01 Paramedic Clinic 2 4 Curtis Aukerman CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10919 EMSB 1112 01 EMT Field Internship 1 Darlene Poole CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10946 EMSA 1112 02 Advanced EMT Field Internship 1 Ellen Geeslin CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10889 EMSB 1111 01 EMT Clinical 1 Darlene Poole CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10914 EMSA 1111 01 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Patrice Schermerhorn CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10916 EMSA 1111 02 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Ellen Geeslin CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11829 RADT 2280 01 Radiographic Practicum 5 2 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP MW 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CLN instructional method
12195 RADT 1370 2 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Matthew Ragghianti CLN HOSP MW 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
11585 RADT 1370 01 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP MW 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
12196 RADT 2280 2 Radiographic Practicum 5 2 Whitney Smith CLN HOSP MW 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CLN instructional method
12039 ET 220 BM1 Communication for Engr Tech 3 Robert Pace CON VOLKS 10-605 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am CON instructional method
12252 ET 220 PS1 Communication for Engr Tech 3 Lisa Jackson CON WEST2 217 MW 8:00 am - 9:15 am CON instructional method
11483 ET 115 PS2 Computers in Engineering Tech 3 Lisa Jackson CON WEST2 217 MW 9:45 am - 11:00 am CON instructional method
12230 PTAT 2493 2 Terminal Clinical Ed 2 4 Jonathan Brigner CLN HOSP MWRF 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
11585 RADT 1370 01 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP R 8:00 am - 7:00 pm CLN instructional method
12195 RADT 1370 2 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Matthew Ragghianti CLN HOSP R 8:00 am - 7:00 pm CLN instructional method
12100 PTAT 2190 01 Integrated Clinical Education1 1 Jonathan Brigner CLN HOSP 0 T 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
11829 RADT 2280 01 Radiographic Practicum 5 2 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP T 8:00 am - 7:00 pm CLN instructional method
12196 RADT 2280 2 Radiographic Practicum 5 2 Whitney Smith CLN HOSP T 8:00 am - 7:00 pm CLN instructional method