Spring Off-Campus

Meet with your advisor, then Log on to TigerWeb to Register.

CRN SUBJ CRSE SEC TITLE HOURS INSTRUCTOR INST METH BUILDING ROOMsort descending DAYS TIME
11028 EMSA 1112 01N Advanced EMT Field Internship 1 Jayson Jones CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11027 EMSA 1112 01 Advanced EMT Field Internship 1 Patrice Schermerhorn CON HOSP MTWRF - CON instructional method
12087 RADT 2280 01 Radiographic Practicum 5 2 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP T 8:00 am - 7:00 pm CLN instructional method
12087 RADT 2280 01 Radiographic Practicum 5 2 Meridith Brown CLN HOSP MW 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CLN instructional method
11029 EMSA 1112 02 Advanced EMT Field Internship 1 Ellen Geeslin CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10997 EMSB 1112 01 EMT Field Internship 1 Darlene Poole CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11761 RADT 1370 01 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Mrs. Barbara Partridge CLN HOSP MW 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
10759 ENGL 2120 PTN Modern American Literature 3 Karie Canestrari CON NORTH M 5:30 pm - 8:10 pm CON instructional method
11707 EMSP 1311 01 Paramedic Clinic 1 3 Jeffrey Roberts CLN HOSP MTWRF - CLN instructional method
11989 RELS 2020 PT1 Religions of the World 3 Terry Brown CON NORTH M 2:00 pm - 4:40 pm CON instructional method
12264 ECED 2320 PTN Infant Toddler Child Develop 3 Tania Henson-Brooks DVC NORTH W 5:00 pm - 6:55 pm DVC instructional method
11761 RADT 1370 01 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Mrs. Barbara Partridge CLN HOSP F 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
11761 RADT 1370 01 Radiographic Practicum 2 3 Mrs. Barbara Partridge CLN HOSP R 8:00 am - 7:00 pm CLN instructional method
11201 NS 120 DAN Night Nursing 2 0 Ms Shirley Kilgore CON HOSP M 4:00 pm - 11:00 pm CON instructional method
12274 CHEM 1010 PT2 Introductory Chemistry 1 0 Brian Hill CON NORTH R 6:30 pm - 9:20 pm CON instructional method
11836 COMM 2025 PTN Fundamentals of Communication 3 Vergil Kemp CON NORTH T 5:30 pm - 8:10 pm CON instructional method
11214 EMSP 2412 01 Paramedic Clinic 2 4 Jeffrey Roberts CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10199 PT 221 DG1 Clinical Practice 3 10 Jonathan Brigner CLN HOSP 0 MWRF 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
12381 PTAT 2190 01 Integrated Clinical Education1 1 Jonathan Brigner CLN HOSP 0 T 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CLN instructional method
10185 HS 230 DC Clinic 2 5 Ms Lisa Legg CLN HOSP 0 - CLN instructional method
10209 RC 222 DA1 Clinical Practicum 2 5 Kathryn Davidson CON HOSP 0 TWR 6:30 am - 2:30 pm CON instructional method
12350 SONO 2018 DC Vascular Clinic 2 2 Lori Robinson CLN HOSP 0 8:00 am - 4:30 pm CLN instructional method
10962 EMSB 1111 01 EMT Clinical 1 Darlene Poole CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10190 NS 249 DA1 Nursing 4 0 Dr Cheryl Miller CON HOSP 0 M 10:00 am - 12:00 pm CON instructional method
10992 EMSA 1111 01 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Patrice Schermerhorn CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10187 NS 128 DA1 Nursing 2 0 Dawn Wilkinson-Steele CON HOSP 0 W 6:30 am - 2:00 pm CON instructional method
10188 NS 128 DC2 Nursing 2 0 Dawn Wilkinson-Steele CON HOSP 0 T 6:30 am - 2:30 pm CON instructional method
10993 EMSA 1111 01N Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Jayson Jones CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
10994 EMSA 1111 02 Advanced EMT Clinical 1 Ellen Geeslin CLN HOSP 0 MTWRF - CLN instructional method
12170 SONO 2019 1DC Adult Echocardiography Clinic2 2 Lori Robinson CLN HOSP 0 8:00 am - 4:30 pm CLN instructional method

Pages