Fall 7-week Classes

Meet with your advisor, then Log on to TigerWeb to Register.

First Half Session Dates: August 16 - October 1

Second Half Session Dates: October 11 - December 3

CRN SUBJ CRSE SEC TITLE HOURS INSTRUCTOR INST METHsort descending BUILDING ROOM DAYS TIME
87313 PTAT 2290 DA1 Integrated Clinical Ed 2 2 CLN HOSP TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm 1st Half Session
87314 PTAT 2290 DA2 Integrated Clinical Ed 2 2 CLN HOSP TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm 1st Half Session
87315 PTAT 2291 DA1 Integrated Clinical Ed 3 2 CLN HOSP TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm 2nd Half Session
87316 PTAT 2291 DA2 Integrated Clinical Ed 3 2 CLN HOSP TR 8:00 am - 5:00 pm 2nd Half Session
87378 EETC 1311 01N Electrical Circuits 1 3 CON CETAS 169 MW 5:30 pm - 10:00 pm 1st Half Session
87378 EETC 1311 01N Electrical Circuits 1 3 CON CETAS 112 MW 5:30 pm - 10:00 pm 1st Half Session
87378 EETC 1311 01N Electrical Circuits 1 3 CON CETAS 170 MW 5:30 pm - 10:00 pm 1st Half Session
87735 ED 203 01 Child & Adol Dev in Classroom 3 CON OMN B103 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am 2nd Half Session
85893 ED 201 02H Foundations of Education 3 CON OMN B119 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am 1st Half Session
86466 MATH 0530 15 Statistics Learning Support 3 CON IMC 225 D MTWR 11:00 am - 12:15 pm 1st Half Session
87379 EETC 1312 01N Electrical Circuits 2 3 CON CETAS 112 MW 5:30 pm - 10:00 pm 2nd Half Session
87937 ECON 2100 01 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 CON OMN B117 MW 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm 1st Half Session
87942 ECON 2100 55 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 CON OMN 176 TR 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm 1st Half Session
86246 PSYC 1030 PT1 Introduction to Psychology 3 CON NORTH 211 MW 8:00 am - 10:45 am 1st Half Session
87567 ECON 2200 06 Principles of Microeconomics 3 CON OMN B119 MW 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm 2nd Half Session
87960 ECED 2320 01 Infant Toddler Child Develop 3 CON OMN 158 MW 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm 2nd Half Session
87961 ECED 2340 02 Family Dynamics Comm Involv 3 CON OMN 158 MW 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm 1st Half Session
87379 EETC 1312 01N Electrical Circuits 2 3 CON CETAS 169 MW 5:30 pm - 10:00 pm 2nd Half Session
88077 ENGL 0810 03A Learning Support Writing 3 CON - 1st Half Session
87379 EETC 1312 01N Electrical Circuits 2 3 CON CETAS 170 MW 5:30 pm - 10:00 pm 2nd Half Session
86463 MATH 0530 GL2 Statistics Learning Support 3 CON IMC 225 D MTWR 11:00 am - 12:15 pm 2nd Half Session
88093 DD 124 03 CAD Engineering Drawing 2 0 CON CETAS 182 MW 8:00 am - 9:40 am 2nd Half Session
88078 ENGL 0810 04A Learning Support Writing 3 CON HUM 109 TR 9:30 am - 10:45 am 1st Half Session
88078 ENGL 0810 04A Learning Support Writing 3 CON ONLINE ONLINE 1st Half Session
85580 PE 154 02H First Aid and Safety Education 3 CON OMN 113 MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm 2nd Half Session
86800 NP 101 01 Nuclear Seminar 1 CON CETAS 123 TR 8:00 am - 8:50 am 1st Half Session
88061 NDTE 1325 01L Visual Inspection (IP) 0 CON CETAS 163 TR 2:00 pm - 4:30 pm 2nd Half Session
86533 ENGL 1010 PT2 Composition 1 3 CON NORTH 107 TR 9:30 am - 12:15 pm 2nd Half Session
87583 ACCT 1020 11 Principles of Accounting 2 3 CON OMN B118 TR 11:00 am - 1:30 pm 2nd Half Session
85545 MUS 1030 05 Introduction to Music 3 CON ONLINE ONLINE 1st Half Session

Pages